Izborna hronika 26.10.2020.

Debatna emisija 4.11.2020.

Izborna hronika 27.10.2020.

Izborna hronika 5.11.2020.

Izborna hronika 28.10.2020.

Izborna hronika 6.11.2020.

Izborna hronika 16.10.2020.

Debatna emisija 28.10.2020.

Izborna hronika 19.10.2020.

Izborna hronika 29.10.2020.