Izborna hronika 3.11.2020.

Izborna hronika 13.11.2020.

Izborna hronika 24.10.2020.

Izborna hronika 4.11.2020.

Izborna hronika 26.10.2020.

Debatna emisija 4.11.2020.

Izborna hronika 27.10.2020.

Izborna hronika 5.11.2020.

Izborna hronika 28.10.2020.

Izborna hronika 6.11.2020.

Izborna hronika 16.10.2020.