Debatna emisija 21.10.2020.

Debatna emisija 28.10.2020.

Debatna emisija 4.11.2020.

Izborna hronika 12.11.2020.

Izborna hronika 13.11.2020.

Izborna hronika 16.10.2020.

Izborna hronika 19.10.2020.